STUDENTS WITH DEFICIENCIES IN ENGLISH, MATHEMATICS AND INTERGRATED SCIENCE

Posted On:  01-Dec-2014

STUDENTS WITH DEFICIENCIES IN ENGLISH, MATHEMATICS AND INTERGRATED SCIENCE

 
The following students were admiited to the ANUC prior to the 2011 NCTE regulations that cancelled D7 as a pass for University admission. As aresult many are unable to graduate and/or will not be graduated. KNUSThas agreed to run classes and administer exams for the affected students tohelp rectify the entry requirement deficiency. If your name appears on any

of these lists, kindly download the pre registration form and send it backto the e-mail address indicated on the form.BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION STUDENTS

SUBJECT- MATHEMATICS

 

 

 

INDEX NUMBER     NAMES

0608BA001     ABOAGYE WILFRED OFFEI

ANU10170390     ABORO VICTORIA OMASAN

ANU10170203     ACHEAMPONG PRISCILLA

ANU10170469     ACHIBIRI CHINOMSO OBINNA

0608BA0026     ACQUAH PHILIP

0405BA0003     ADJEBU-JHONSON DOROTHY NAA L.

ANU09150165     ADJEPONG GIFTY

ANU10170211     ADOTEI PAPPOE CLAUDIA

0609BA0010     ADUTWUMUWAA REBECCA

ANU10170402     ADZEODA SELLASIE DAVID

ANU10170116     AGBAGLI GODSWAY

ANU10170097     AGBAH CORNELIUS DOF-BOYE

ANU10170029     AGBAVITOR FELICITY

ANU10170217     AGBEMABIESSE CHRIS ELIKPLIM DANIEL

ANU110170202     AGBONA SETH GOVERNOR

ANU010170268     AGUNA VERA UGONNIA

0609BA0015     AGYEKUM-KWATIA RICHARD

ANU10170294     AGYEMANG MICHAEL OBENG

ANU10170199     AIDOO MICHAEL PRINCE

ANU09150259     AMANKWA BENJAMIN

ANU10170261     AMEDOME MILLINDA AFRIYIE

ANU10170236     AMOAKO OSEI  ROSEMARY

ANU010170188     AMPARBENG EMMANUEL

0202BA0005     AMPONSAH-BOAKYE LOVELACE

ANU10170122     AMPONSAH PATRICIA AMA

ANU10170353     ANANG KENNEDY

ANU10170378     ANDORFUL EMMANUELLA

ANU10170300     ANKU BERNARD

0609BA0035     ANSONG AFOANIMAA NANA YAA

O609BA0036     ANUM JOHANNA TSOTSOO

ANU10170057     APPIAH GLORIA ASANTEWAA

ANU10170123     ARKOH GORDON

ANU10170442     ASANTE ABIGAIL

ANU10170213     ASANTEWAA NANA AMA

ANU10170186     ASARE JOYCE ADUBEA

ANU10170458     ASIEDU DENNIS

ANU10170446     ASIEDU EVANS

ANU10170107     AWUKU MERCY SETSOFE

ANU10170194     AYEPAH PAULINA

ANU10170208     AZANECHIE EDWARD

ANU10170083     BAFFOUR AGYEMANG SARKODIE

ANU10170387     BOATENG CHARITY

ANU10170413     BOATENG GIDEON

ANU10170235     BOSOMPEM VINCENT

ANU10170033     BRAIMAH ABASS

ANU10170238     BRAIMAH OPPONG SIAKA

0302BAE0209     BRAKO HANSON

ANU10170222     BUAH ISAAC KOFI

ANU10170190     CHINERY-HESSE EMILY

0507BA0098     CONDUAH SAMUEL

0609BA0059     DANQUAH STEVE OFORI

ANU10170016     DAVIS MARGARET AMA

ANU10170490     DEBORAH GYAPONE

ANU10170249     DINA YANKSON

ANU10170272     DJABA DANIEL KWAME

ANU10170098     DOMINIC AYAWAH

0507BA0075     DZIWORNU DELALI

ANU10170266     ERIC TETTEH

ANU10170517     ESSO HELLEN KEKELI

ANU09160120     FATIMA APPIAHKORANG ABU

ANU09150040     FELICIA AMEDOR

0709BAE0213     FIANKO ERIC APPIAH

ANU10170445     FOKUO CHRISTENSEN APENKWA

ANU10170242     FRIMPONG PATIENCE

ANU10170324     GIFTY OWUSU

ANU10170193     GYARTENG ROSE ASANTEWAA

ANU10170187     GYASI KWAME SAMUEL

ANU10170352     HENAKU FRANK

ANU10170120     KENNEY PATRICK

ANU10170273     KONOTEY EMMANUEL TETTEY

ANU10170436     KUKULA JOSEPHINE

ANU10170358     KUMAH DARKO JOSEPHINE DELALI

ANU10170386     KUMI COSMOS

ANU10170206     KUMI ROSAN

ANU10170212     KYEI EMMANUEL AMPONG

ANU10170241     LARBI LARTEBEA ANNA

ANU10170449     MENSAH RICHMOND ALEX

ANU10170181     NARH EMMANUEL TETTEH

ANU10170115     NONU MELODY

ANU10170388     NTIM ISAAC OSEI

ANU10170474     OCRAN DORIS

ANU10170529     OFORI DESTINY OWUSUAA

ANU10170161     OFORI EMMANUEL

ANU10170286     OHENE KWADWO WILLLIAMS

ANU10170531     OPOKU MERCY ADDO

ANU07110129     OSAFO BOAHEMAA EUNICE

ANU10170389     OTCHERE MICHAEL M.

ANU10170045     OTCHERE-DARKO KOFI BOATENG

ANU10170229     OWARE ALEXANDRA KYEREWAA

ANU10170214     OWUSU ANDY

ANU09140119     OWUSU NKANSAH NANA YAW I.

ANU10170131     PEARCE GEORGE

ANU10170434     QUANSAH KWAME FREDERICK

ANU10170191     QUANSAH VANESSA CYNTHIA

ANU091500280     QUARTEY PATRICIA KUKUA

ANU10170260     QUAYSON DAVID MARK

ANU10170110     SAFREGA CHARLES

0609BA0104     SAKYI LYDIA BRAGO

ANU10170394     SAMPONG RUTH OWUSUAA

ANU1017009     SARAH AGYAPONG

0202BAE226     SARPONG PAULINA DARKOA

ANU10170396     SEFA MARK ADDO

0710BA0043     SOGLO-TEI ALBERT

ANU10170234     STEPHANIE BUCKMAN

ANU10170192     STEPHANIE JEAN

0609BAE0215     TAHIRU ABDULRAZAK MCKOY

ANU10170103     TAKYI RUTH ABOAGYEWAA

ANU10170308     TETTEHFIO LORINDA ADOTEY

ANU10170484     TEYE KABU SAMUEL

ANU10170233     TSIGBE WINIFRED MENSAH

ANU170350     TWUM LENARD EKOW

ANU10170232     YEBOAH AMANDA

ANU 11180103     ASAMOAH KINGSLEY BROBBEY

0507BA00992     NTIM KATE APEA

0405BA008     TUTU RICHARD

ANU11190137     ABIGO ABIGO OGUBELE BOMAS

ANU11190462     ABROKWA EMMANUEL

ANU11190009     ABUSASAH PROSPER

ANU11190024     ACQUAH MERSHIA

ANU11190460     ADDO RICHARD KOJO

ANU11190395     ADDO SIAW KOFI

ANU11190459     ADU FRANCIS AGYEMAN

ANU11190320     ADU OPOKU ERNEST

ANU11190206     ADUAKO MANU AGARTHA

ANU11190069     AFARI MANUKURE PRINCE

ANU11190170     AFELETEY EDEM MENSAH

ANU11190306     AFFUM SAKYI ERIC

ANU11190421     AGBAKWURU EMMANUEL JOHN

ANU11190335     AGYAPONG BOANSI BERNARD

ANU11190377     AGYEI ANSAH SAMUEL

ANU11190095     AGYEMAN SERWAA SELINA

ANU11190033     AHOTO JUDITH

ANU11190048     AKUFFO FRANK

ANU11190242     ALAO ABIGAIL

ANU11190313     ALLOTEY HENRIETTA

ANU11190038     ALORNYEGBOR NICHOLAS

ANU11190231     AMAKROMA TIMI

ANU11190465     AMFO ENOCH

ANU11190409     AMINU AYISHETU

ANU11190166     AMOAKO ISAAC SARFO

ANU11190417     AMPONG STEPHEN

ANU11190146     AMPONSAH ERIC

ANU11190399     AMPONSAH ESTHER NIMAKO

ANU11190338     ANAMAN FRANCISCA

ANU11190383     ANAMAN PRAH TERRENCE

ANU11190281     ANARFI SALOMEY

ANU11190356     ANIEWU DORIS AKU

ANU11190034     ANNEN THERESA

ANU11190003     ANSAH ACHEAMPONG PAUL

ANU11190074     ASANTE ANDREWS

ANU11190353     ASANTE SAMUEL

ANU11190362     ASARE TERESAH

ANU11190382     ASIAMAH RANSFORD

ANU11190208     ASIEDU RICHARD

ANU11190392     ASODJI HARRY ASIOR

ANU11190455     ATTER JANET TEIKO

ANU11190385     AWUAH FRANCIS

ANU11190470     AWUITOR SYLVESTER

ANU11190344     AYEWUBO DORCAS MAWUSI

ANU11190017     BAFFOE RICHARD ARMAH

ANU11190283     BELINDA BOAKYE YIADOM

ANU11190271     BOAHENE COLLINS

ANU11190407     BOATENG ALEX

ANU11190350     BOCTHWEY BENEDICTA

ANU11190372     BUDU DANIEL

ANU11190403     COBINNAH ELIZABETH

ANU11190109     DABOUDER SIXCTUS

ANU11190032     DANIELLE AYIM ORIT

ANU11190436     DANKWA KWESI

ANU11190370     DANSO KUMI JACOB

ANU11190264     DARKO SANDRA

ANU11190157     DIEPRIYE WISDOM FUBARA

ANU11190390     DOMPREH WILLIAMS

ANU11190265     DONKOR PRISCILLA OTIWAA

ANU11190310     DUGBAZAH NANCY

ANU11190036     ECHO RAPHAEL AGBAVITOR

ANU11190037     EDMUND OWUSU YEBOAH

ANU11190386     ESHUN VIDA

ANU11190190     FRANK ADIBI

ANU11190369     FUSEINI AZIZ

ANU11190057     GIDIGLO GERALDINE SEDEM

ANU11190384     HAMMOND ALEXANDER

ANU11190294     IBRAHIM IBRAHIM EZEKIEL

ANU11190049     JOSEPHINE LARBI

ANU11190298     JUDE ANSAH

ANU11190047     KUMAH GERALD

ANU11190435     KWADJO DANIEL KWADJO

ANU11190054     KYEI HAYFORD

ANU11190285     MAXWELL SAKYE

ANU11190466     MIREKU BOAMAH

ANU11190310     MISSAH RONALD SINTIM

ANU11190165     MORTU MARY DOCIA

ANU11190408     NKETSIAH DEBORAH

ANU11190388     OCANSEY EMMANUEL

ANU11190317     ODURO ANTWI BENEDICTA

ANU11190065     OFORI REGINA OFOSUA

ANU11190367     OFUSU FRANCIS

ANU11190333     OLUFADE OLUWATOBILILOLA

ANU11190305     OPPONG LAWRENCE

ANU11190389     OSEI TUTU ESTHER

ANU11190424     OSIE ISAAC OPPONG

ANU11190402     OWEN WILLIAMS

ANU11190461     OWUSU ANTHONY

ANU11190347     OWUSU FRANCES SUZANNE

ANU11190299     PHILIP KWEKU AMOAH

ANU11190328     QUAINOO GLORIA

ANU11190359     QUASHIE PRISCILLA

ANU11190180     SOLOMON SALOME

ANU11190101     SULEMAN SHARIFDEEN

ANU11190348     TETTEH ALEX

ANU11190243     TETTEH SARAH PADIKOUR

ANU11190271     UDOSEN VICTOR EDOHOEKET

ANU11190471     YAKUBU GIDEON ASIANAB

ANU11190467     YEBOAH ERNESTINA

ANU11190427     YEBOAH THOMPSON

ANU11190223     YEBOAH VIVIAN AMA

ANU09160093     ABABIO ERIC

ANU09140091     ACHEAMPONG GLORIA

ANU09150307     ACHEAMPONG JANET

ANU09150251     ACHEAMPONG RICHARD

ANU09150353     ADDO ERIC

ANU09140029     ADDO KATE OWIREDUA

ANU09140031     ADDO WILLIAMS

0405BA0002     ADEOLA NELLY

ANU09160114     ADI-KORLEY GILBERT

0609BA0007     ADJEI YEBOAH FRANK

ANU09160082     ADRANYI MIRIAM

ANU09140087     AFARI WILLIAM

ANU09160159     AFFUM DANIEL

ANU09150274     AFOAKWA MICHEAL

ANU09150126     AFRAM KWADJO

ANU09140226     AGANEY WISDOM

0609BA0013     AGENYEGAH THEODORA Q

ANU09150205     AGYEI DANIEL

ANU09140090     ALIDU SULEMANA

ANU09150378     AMOAKO NICHOLAS

ANU09160097     AMPATE PRINCE BAFFOUR

ANU09160089     AMPOMAH YEBOAH JOSEPH

ANU0914069     AMPONSAH IVY

ANU09140052     ANAMAN FRANCIS

ANU09150217     ANEBOR VIDA AKOSUA

0609BA0029     ANING STEPHANIE AKYAA

ANU09160293     ANNAN MARY

0609BAE0206     APPIAH JOSEPH AMPAH

ANU09160120     APPIAHKORANG FATIMA ABU

ANU09150296     APPIAH-NUAH FRANK

ANU09140017     APRAKU MAVIS

ANU09150291     ASAMANI PRISCILLA

ANU09150171     ASANTE Y. AMPOFO AFRIFA

ANU09140181     ASARE CHARLOTTE

ANU09160144     ASHITEY JACOB ARMAH

0609BA0041     ASIAM OHENE JOSEPH

ANU09140073     ASUMADU EUNICE AFRIYIE

ANU09150369     ATTAKORA NINSAU PAUL

ANU09160024     AWUAH LAWRENCE KODJO

0609BA0040     AWUKU MICHAEL

ANU09160241     AZUBUIKE RUTH

ANU09150301     BAABA SAASEWA DOROTHY

ANU09150318     BADOO HANNAH SAKYIBEA

ANU09160085     BADU OBED APPIAH

ANU09160044     BEDIAKO GYAN LAWRENCE

ANU09150056     BOADU HACKMAN RICHARD

0405BA0025     BOADU STEPHANIE OMARI

ANU09150392     BOANYAH OBED

ANU09150265     BORBORYO DINAH

ANU09140015     BOSOMPEM JONAS

ANU09150106     BUCKMAN PHILOMINA

ANU09150134     CRENSTIL ROBERT

ANU09160150     CYNTHIA GYEKETE

ANU09160075     DAN-VESSEL ERICA

ANU09150338      DARKO SRAHA RICHARD PRINCE

ANU09150372     DATI KWESI PRINCE

0710BA0057     DJANSI ROBINSON DOTSE

0710BA0021     DODOO SAMUEL

ANU09150315     DUAH BLASTSO DESMOND

0201BAE0205     DUBI BENJAMIN KWADJO

ANU09150362     DUFIE MONICA

ANU09160156     EHIAWEY TEYE CORNELIUS

ANU09150223     EMMANUEL LOVE TETTEH QUAO

ANU09140078     FOSU KWABENA PRINCE

ANU09140028     GLEKU SETH YAO

ANU09140053     GYASI RICHARD

ANU09140121     HENAKU ERNEST AMO

ANU09140065     HENNOR CHRISTIANA

ANU09150002     HUSSEY AUGUSTINE

ANU09160180     IBEAWUCHI CHUKWUMA MARVELLOUS

ANU09140058     KISSI NTIAMOAH ADWOA

0710BA0029     KYEREMATEN YAW FUAKYE

ANU09160070     MANTE VIVIAN BARISCA NKECHI

ANU09140191     MBAMA AUDE BERTILLE

ANU09150112     MENSAH PETER KOJO ENNIN

0609BA0080     MENSAH SHIELA DAIKIE

0507BA0094     MINTAH FLORENCE

ANU09150363     MISS QUAYE AUGUSTINA

ANU09150240     MOHAMMED SALIM

ANU09150222     MR SAMUEL BOATENG NKANSAH

0405BA0066     NANA HOUSSEIN ABDUL AZIZ

ANU09150429     NANNOR EZEKIEL

ANU09160027     NARTEY PRINCE KOFI PASCAL

0405BA0067     NORMESHIE BEATRICE

ANU09150198     NYAME DOREEN

ANU09140099     OBENG ERNEST

ANU09150326     OBO LISA SALOMEY

ANU09140030     ODEI GENEVIEVE ABENA

0608BA0031     OFORI AMANFO REBECCA

ANU09150081     OFORI JOYCE AMA MANTEBEA

ANU09160214     OFORI KWAME NICHIREN

ANU09140092     OHEMENG SAMUEL

ANU09160255     OHIA PRINCESS OMENOGOR

ANU09150033     OKOAMPAH BENJAMIN

ANU09150381     OKUTU JOSEPH TEYE

ANU09140083     OKYERE CHARLES

ANU09160004     OKYERE NINNEH DARKO

ANU09160113     OKYEREBEA NAOMI

ANU09160302     ORUAMA EGIABAI HEZRON

ANU09160129     OSEI ABOAGYE ISAAC

ANU09160010     OSEI ANTWI REINDORF

ANU09150044     OSEI TUTU RANSFORD OBREMPONG

ANU09150075     OWARE STEVE

ANU09150158     OWUSU AMPOFO

ANU09150167     OWUSU FRANCISCA

ANU09140013     OWUSU ROSEMARY

ANU09150048     PEGGY PEARL

ANU09160008     PKYERE REBECCA AKYEABEA

ANU09150312     QUARTEY EBENEZER

ANU09150073     QUAYE GABRIEL

ANU09160206     RAHAMAN MAJEED BAWA

0608BAE0069     RAMSON CHRISTOPHER

ANU09160283     SALLAH-QUAYE ESENAM PEARL

ANU0914004     SARPONG ABIGAIL

ANU09160257     SEFAH FRANK

ANU09150322     SOSSOU EDMOND AGBESI

ANU09150279     THOMAS CUDJOE

ANU09150428     VORSAH KENT DANIEL KODZO

ANU09150186     WESTWOOD VICTOR K

ANU09160269     WOBEH NNAMDI

ANU09150346      YEBOAH MAGARET GWSY

ANU11180315     ABIGAIL DANSO

ANU11180032     ABOAGYE ADU SOLOMON

ANU11180055     ACHEAMPONG ESTHER

ANU11180088     ADDO IVY ARABA JASMINE

ANU11180262     ADDO RUDOLPH DUODU

ANU11180048     ADOMAKO DIANA FRIMPONG

ANU11180202     ADONU KENNETH VENN

ANU11180230     AGBEMAZI FRANCIS

ANU11180034     AGBOADO MCDONALD EXORNAM

ANU11180264     AGYEMANG ERNEST

ANU11180146     AHETO STEPHENSON A.

ANU11180293     AIDOO MAVIS

ANU11180024     AKPADE SETOR CARL

ANU11180026     ALABI JOSHUA

ANU11180316     ALAGBO GERMAINE KWAME

ANU11180208     AMANKWAH AMA BOATENG

ANU11180044     AMANKWAH JULIANA BOATENG

ANU11180251     AMEVOR BEATRICE

ANU11180339     AMO TAKYI YAW

ANU11180057     AMOAKO PHILIP JUNIOR

ANU11180022     ANDOH STEPHEN

ANU11180041     ANKOMAH PATRICK

ANU11180091     ANKU JAMES

ANU11180025     ANSAH PRISCILLA OTUBEA

ANU11180090     ANTWI JULIET

ANU11180046     ANTWI MARGARET ASAMOAH

ANU11180310     APETOR ETHEL BUNMI

ANU11180083     ARTHUR ISAAC

ANU11180079     ARTHUR LAUREEN

ANU11180036     ASANTE VERA

ANU11180078     ASIEDU GEORGE SAFORO

ANU11180029     ASIRI ESTHER

ANU11180012     ASUMANING CERDERICK

ANU11180289     ATAT CHARLES

ANU11180216     AWUNI EUNICE

ANU11180319     AYAM MICHAEL OTISI

ANU11180357     BARNABAS SORDUMBARI BLESSED

ANU11180028     BENTIL LYDIA

ANU11180043     BLEVI CYNTHIA

ANU11180318     BOATENG BOAZ KWAKU

ANU11180272     BOATENG DANIEL AGYEKUM

ANU11180233     BOATENG LINDA

ANU11180039     BOATENG OSEI ALEXANDER

ANU11180075     BURNS-BLISSETT ANGELA

ANU11180099     CORDJOTSE GERTRUDE ESINAM

ANU11180276     DAN-EPELLE RACHEAL

ANU11180201     DARKO AMPAW GIFTY

ANU11180107     DARKO CHRISTINA ANNOR

ANU11180229     DAUDA MUBARIK

ANU11180347     DAVIES JOHNSON OLUWASEUN

ANU11180087     DJABA LARBI AYERKIE

ANU11180123     DJIMADO RICHARD

ANU11180134     EKONG KUFRE ANIEKAN

ANU11180071     ENUSAH BABA LOLUMPO

ANU11180353     ERIC OFORI

ANU11180084     ESSIEN AKUA SARAH

ANU11180006     ESSIEN EMMANUEL ANTHONY

ANU11180129     ESSIET ENWONGO-ABASI

ANU11180166     EUNICE BADUWA ABBAN

ANU11180255     FIADJOE ESTHER AKU

ANU11180144     FOLITSE DICKSON

ANU11180040     GEORGE CHINYERE

ANU11180097     GLOVER EDWIN ADDOTEY

ANU11180008     GRAHAM BOTCHWEY DANIEL

ANU11180014     GYASI KELVIN FOSTER

ANU11180177     IFON AKANIMOH CLEMENT

ANU11180070     JAGGAH REGINALD

ANU11180053     KORLI GRACE TABITHA

ANU11180189     KUFE RUTH AFI

ANU11180019     LADZEKPO WIKLBECK

ANU11180253     MARFO WENDY AKYAA

ANU11180049     MARFO YEBOAH BERNARD

ANU11180004     NWOSU GIDEON NKWACHUKWU

ANU11180021     MENSAH MICHAEL ANGELINO

ANU11180095     OHIMEH-BUERNOR NANCY

ANU11180077     OKINE ESMERALDA J.BORLEY

ANU11180260     OPOKU ROSEMARY DUFIE

ANU11180067     OPOKU WARE FRANCISCA

ANU11180068     OPPONG OWUSU VICOTR

ANU11180069     OPPONG RICHMOND

ANU11180061     OSEI ISAAC KUFFOUR

ANU11180292     OSEI MICHAEL BOATENG

ANU11180121     OSUNG AFFIONG OKON

ANU11180092     OWUSU BIMPONG SHULAMITE

ANU11180047     PALM CHRISTIANA JOYCE

ANU11180142     POBEE KINGSLEY BUABENG

ANU11180031     PRIDDY ALFRED

ANU11180193     SANNI RUKAIYATU

ANU11180038     SUSANA BANNOR OWUSUAAH

ANU11180042     TETTEH EDMOND ASARE

ANU11180269     TETTEH JONATHAN KODJO

ANU11180320     TOLOKO WOYINENYEFA MATHEW

 

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION STUDENTS

SUBJECT-ENGLISH LANGUAGE

 

 

 

0609BA0124     ABBAN CHARLES CASLEY

ANU10170390     ABORO VICTORIA OMASAN

ANU10170195     ACHEAMPONG PATRICK

0608BAE0006     ADAYENG GEORGE

0405BA0003     ADJEBU-JHONSON DOROTHY NAA L.

ANU09150162     ADJEPONG GIFTY

ANU10170211     ADOTEI PAPPOE CLAUDIA

ANU10170367     ADU KWAKYE MARTIN

ANU10170215     ADU PHILOMINA OFOSUA

0609BA0010     ADUTWUMUWAA REBECCA

ANU10170456     AFARI JOYCE

ANU10170116     AGBAGLI GODSWAY

ANU10170029     AGBAVITOR FELICITY

ANU10170217     AGBEMABIESSE CHRIS ELIKPLIM DANIEL

ANU10170362     AKAI ALHAMDU

ANU10170261     AMEDOME MILLINDA AFRIYIE

0609BA0028     AMO-ANOKYE EUNICE

0202BA0005     AMPONSAH-BOAKYE LOVELACE

ANU10170353     ANANG KENNEDY

ANU10170378     ANDORFUL EMMANUELLA

ANU10170300     ANKU BERNARD

O609BA0036     ANUM JOHANNA TSOTSOO

ANU9160127     EDWARD ADJARQUAH

ANU10170123     ARKOH GORDON

ANU10170427     ARMAH MAVIS

ANU10170458     ASIEDU DENNIS

ANU10170446     ASIEDU EVANS

ANU10170208     AZANECHIE EDWARD

ANU10170441     BAAH TETTEH EBENEZER

ANU10170262     BENJAMIN ASIFIRI

ANU07110129     BOAHEMAA OSAFO EUNICE

ANU10170334     BOAKYE MABEL

ANU10170413     BOATENG GIDEON

0302BAE0209     BRAKO HANSON

ANU10170190     CHINERY-HESSE EMILY

0507BA0098     CONDUAH SAMUEL

0609BA0059     DANQUAH STEVE OFORI

ANU10170249     DINA YANKSON

ANU10170272     DJABA DANIEL KWAME

ANU10170226     DONKOR ERNESTINA

0507BA0075     DZIWORNU DELALI

ANU09160120     FATIMA APPIAHKORANG ABU

ANU09150040     FELICIA AMEDOR

0709BAE0213     FIANKO ERIC APPIAH

ANU10170445     FOKUO CHRISTENSEN APENKWA

ANU10170377     FOMETU CHRISTIAN

ANU10170242     FRIMPONG PATIENCE

0606BA0024     GYAMFI EMMANUEL

ANU10170352     HENAKU FRANK

ANU10170273     KONOTEY EMMANUEL TETTEY

ANU10170436     KUKULA JOSEPHINE

ANU10170386     KUMI COSMOS

ANU10170206     KUMI ROSAN

0405BA0059     KUMI PATRICK GYEKE

ANU10170241     LARBI LARTEBEA ANNA

ANU10170155     MENSAH NEWLOVE WILLIAMS

ANU10170449     MENSAH RICHMOND ALEX

ANU10170181     NARH EMMANUEL TETTEH

0507BA0092     NTIM KATE APEA

ANU10170204     OBODOKWE IFEANYI

ANU10170474     OCRAN DORIS

ANU10170529     OFORI DESTINY OWUSUAA

ANU10170231     OFORI JUDE ANSAH

ANU10170304     OFOSU SETH ANSAH

ANU10170520     ONYEBUEKE FRANCIS OBASI

ANU10170531     OPOKU MERCY ADDO

ANU07110129     OSAFO EUNICE BOAHEMAA

ANU10170389     OTCHERE MICHAEL M.

ANU09150280     QUARTEY PATRICIA

ANU10170214     OWUSU ANDY

ANU10170434     QUANSAH KWAME FREDERICK

ANU10170260     QUAYSON DAVID MARK

0609BA0104     SAKYI LYDIA BRAGO

ANU1017009     SARAH AGYAPONG

ANU10170395     SARPONG YEBOAH MICHAEL

ANU10170396     SEFA MARK ADDO

0710BA0043     SOGLO-TEI ALBERT

ANU10170103     TAKYI RUTH ABOAGYEWAA

ANU10170133     TETTEY SOLOMON

0405BA0088     TUTU RICHARD

ANU10170233     TSIGBE WINIFRED MENSAH

0405BA0091     YEBOAKO RICHARD ABOAGYE

ANU11190106     ACQUAH PHILIP

ANU11190460     ADDO RICHARD KOJO

ANU11190251     ADEH LAWRENCE LUMUMBA

ANU11190459     ADU FRANCIS AGYEMAN

ANU11190320     ADU OPOKU ERNEST

ANU11190170     AFELETEY EDEM MENSAH

ANU11190306     AFFUM SAKYI ERIC

ANU11190421     AGBAKWURU EMMANUEL JOHN

ANU11190335     AGYAPONG BOANSI BERNARD

ANU11190172     AGYARKO SAMUEL

ANU11190377     AGYEI ANSAH SAMUEL

ANU11190048     AKUFFO FRANK

ANU11190465     AMFO ENOCH

ANU11190338     ANAMAN FRANCISCA

ANU11190281     ANARFI SALOMEY

ANU11190411     ANTHONY NANA

ANU11190414     ARTHUR ESTHER

ANU11190362     ASARE TERESAH

ANU11190392     ASODJI HARRY ASIOR

ANU11190455     ATTER JANET TEIKO

ANU11190470     AWUITOR SYLVESTER

ANU11190416     AYEH PETER ABRAHAM

ANU11190271     BOAHENE COLLINS

ANU11190407     BOATENG ALEX

ANU11190350     BOCTHWEY BENEDICTA

ANU11190459     BONSU KOFI

ANU11190372     BUDU DANIEL

ANU11190109     DABOUDER SIXCTUS

ANU11190436     DANKWA KWESI

ANU11190370     DANSO KUMI JACOB

ANU11190188     DOMINIC BADEIM

ANU11190390     DOMPREH WILLIAMS

ANU11190310     DUGBAZAH NANCY

ANU11190386     ESHUN VIDA

ANU11190300     FEBO KARINA

ANU11190031     HILDA KYEI PREMPEH

ANU11190329     IDAGU GRACE

ANU11190001     IGHOFUOTA CORDELIA TEGA

ANU11190136     IHEME CHRISTIAN OBINNSA

ANU11190363     KWATENG STEPHEN

ANU11190464     MASSI PHILIP KWEDJATEY

ANU11190466     MIREKU BOAMAH

ANU11190438     NIMO LAWRENCIA

ANU11190218     NYAMEYIE SAM

ANU11190065     OFORI REGINA OFOSUA

ANU11190181     OLAJIDE AMOS OLUWATOSIN

ANU11190305     OPPONG LAWRENCE

ANU11190444     OTOO MAWUNYO

ANU11190114     OWUSU SAMUEL

ANU11190359     QUASHIE PRISCILLA

ANU11190043     TETTEH KWAO

ANU11190431     TWUMASI FRANK

ANU11190427     YEBOAH THOMPSON

ANU09160093     ABABIO ERIC

ANU09160054     ABROKWA STEPHEN BOAKYE

ANU09150353     ADDO ERIC

ANU09140029     ADDO KATE OWIREDUA

ANU09140031     ADDO WILLIAMS

ANU09140087     AFARI WILLIAM

ANU09160285     AFRANIE FREDERICK HACKMAN

ANU09150380     AFRIFA BISMARK AMOAH

0609BA0013     AGENYEGAH THEODORA Q

ANU09150205     AGYEI DANIEL

0605BA0093     AKROFI DONKOR MICHAEL T.

ANU09140090     ALIDU SULEMANA

ANU09160007     AMANKWAA DANIEL

0607BA0203     AMOAH ERIC POWELL

ANU09150378     AMOAKO NICHOLAS

ANU09160097     AMPATE PRINCE BAFFOUR

ANU09150119     AMPONSAH FOSTER

ANU09140052     ANAMAN FRANCIS

ANU09150217     ANEBOR VIDA AKOSUA

0609BAE0206     APPIAH JOSEPH AMPAH

ANU09160120     APPIAHKORANG FATIMA ABU

0608BA0007     APPIAH-KORANG SAMUEL

ANU09140017     APRAKU MAVIS

ANU09140137     ARYIKU NII AMAR JOHANES

ANU09150171     ASANTE Y. AMPOFO AFRIFA

ANU09140181     ASARE CHARLOTTE

0609BA0041     ASIAM OHENE JOSEPH

ANU09140073     ASUMADU EUNICE AFRIYIE

ANU09160024     AWUAH LAWRENCE KODJO

0609BA0040     AWUKU MICHAEL

ANU09150301     BAABA SAASEWA DOROTHY

ANU09160085     BADU OBED APPIAH

ANU09160044     BEDIAKO GYAN LAWRENCE

ANU09150351     BETTY ANNORBEA ANSAH

0405BA0025     BOADU STEPHANIE OMARI

ANU09140015     BOSOMPEM JONAS

ANU09150106     BUCKMAN PHILOMINA

ANU09150134     CRENSTIL ROBERT

ANU09160150     CYNTHIA GYEKETE

ANU09150140     DANKWA ERIC OPUKU

0710BA0057     DJANSI ROBINSON DOTSE

ANU09150315     DUAH BLASTSO DESMOND

0201BAE0205     DUBI BENJAMIN KWADJO

ANU09160156     EHIAWEY TEYE CORNELIUS

ANU09150197     EKUDI KOFI EDEM FRANCIS

ANU09150223     EMMANUEL LOVE TETTEH QUAO

0710BA0061     FONCHAM SAMA EMMANUEL

ANU09140078     FOSU KWABENA PRINCE

ANU09160300     GEORGE RAOHEAL SOMIARI

ANU09140028     GLEKU SETH YAO

ANU09140053     GYASI RICHARD

ANU09140065     HENNOR CHRISTIANA

ANU09150002     HUSSEY AUGUSTINE

ANU09140002     JAMES LEONARD OBENG

ANU09150202     JOHN AKAN SAMPSON AKPAN

ANU09140108     KOFI KENNEDY KEGU

ANU09140156     KUMAH DANIEL K

ANU09140191     MBAMA AUDE BERTILLE

0507BA0094     MINTAH FLORENCE

0609BA0082     MOHAMMED FAUZIA

ANU09150240     MOHAMMED SALIM

0405BA0066     NANA HOUSSEIN ABDUL AZIZ

ANU09160027     NARTEY PRINCE KOFI PASCAL

0405BA0067     NORMESHIE BEATRICE

ANU09150250     NYARKO BEATRICE

ANU09150104     NYARKO KOFI ASARE

ANU09140099     OBENG ERNEST

ANU09140030     ODEI GENEVIEVE ABENA

0608BA0031     OFORI AMANFO REBECCA

ANU09160214     OFORI KWAME NICHIREN

ANU09160173     OFOSU JOSEPH DE-BECK

ANU09150210     OHEMENG FOSTER MARFO

ANU09140083     OKYERE CHARLES

ANU09150129     ONYEMA PHILIP U

ANU09160129     OSEI ABOAGYE ISAAC

ANU09160010     OSEI ANTWI REINDORF

ANU09140133     OSEI OFORIWAA GIFTY

ANU09150158     OWUSU AMPOFO

ANU09140013     OWUSU ROSEMARY

ANU09160008     PKYERE REBECCA AKYEABEA

ANU09150312     QUARTEY EBENEZER

ANU09160206     RAHAMAN MAJEED BAWA

0608BAE0069     RAMSON CHRISTOPHER

ANU09140130     RICHMOND OWUSU

ANU0914004     SARPONG ABIGAIL

ANU09160257     SEFAH FRANK

ANU09150322     SOSSOU EDMOND AGBESI

ANU09150192     TEI SAMUEL

ANU09150077     TIGAOTI EMMANUEL

ANU09140195     VICTORIA OTOO

ANU09150428     VORSAH KENT DANIEL KODZO

ANU09150186     WESTWOOD VICTOR K

ANU09150346      YEBOAH MAGARET GWSY

ANU11180315     ABIGAIL DANSO

ANU11180032     ABOAGYE ADU SOLOMON

ANU11180262     ADDO RUDOLPH DUODU

ANU11180106     ADI KWADJO DAVID

ANU11180048     ADOMAKO DIANA FRIMPONG

ANU11180133     AGBAVITOR FELICITY

ANU11180034     AGBOADO MCDONALD EXORNAM

ANU11180033     AGYARE BOATENG

ANU11180264     AGYEMANG ERNEST

ANU11180024     AKPADE SETOR CARL

ANU11180026     ALABI JOSHUA

ANU11180251     AMEVOR BEATRICE

ANU11180339     AMO TAKYI YAW

ANU11180057     AMOAKO PHILIP JUNIOR

ANU11180025     ANSAH PRISCILLA OTUBEA

ANU11180090     ANTWI JULIET

ANU11180083     ARTHUR ISAAC

ANU11180079     ARTHUR LAUREEN

ANU11180365     ASARE ISAAC

ANU11180029     ASIRI ESTHER

ANU11180012     ASUMANING CERDERICK

ANU11180210     AWA-ARUA JOSHUA OBINNA

ANU11180028     BENTIL LYDIA

ANU11180318     BOATENG BOAZ KWAKU

ANU11180272     BOATENG DANIEL AGYEKUM

ANU11180233     BOATENG LINDA

ANU11180314     BROWN HABEEB SALEH E.

ANU11180075     BURNS-BLISSETT ANGELA

ANU11180013     BUROGYA JAMES

ANU11180099     CORDJOTSE GERTRUDE ESINAM

ANU11180023     DANSO BENJAMIN

ANU11180201     DARKO AMPAW GIFTY

ANU11180087     DJABA LARBI AYERKIE

ANU11180030     DOE KOFI JUNIOR

ANU11180353     ERIC OFORI

ANU11180084     ESSIEN AKUA SARAH

ANU11180129     ESSIET ENWONGO-ABASI

ANU11180144     FOLITSE DICKSON

ANU11180040     GEORGE CHINYERE

ANU11180097     GLOVER EDWIN ADDOTEY

ANU11180008     GRAHAM BOTCHWEY DANIEL

ANU11180070     JAGGAH REGINALD

ANU11180189     KUFE RUTH AFI

ANU11180049     MARFO YEBOAH BERNARD

ANU11180021     MENSAH MICHAEL ANGELINO

ANU11180267     NDIDIGWE DAVID EMEKA

ANU11180004     NWOSU GIDEON NKWACHUKWU

ANU11180207     OBIE MICHEAL TEGA OLUWABUKUMI

ANU11180260     OPOKU ROSEMARY DUFIE

ANU11180067     OPOKU WARE FRANCISCA

ANU11180068     OPPONG OWUSU VICOTR

ANU11180069     OPPONG RICHMOND

ANU11180061     OSEI ISAAC KUFFOUR

ANU11180292     OSEI MICHAEL BOATENG

ANU11180092     OWUSU BIMPONG SHULAMITE

ANU11180047     PALM CHRISTIANA JOYCE

ANU11180038     SUSANA BANNOR OWUSUAAH

ANU11180042     TETTEH DESMOND

ANU11180042     TETTEH EDMOND ASARE

ANU11180320     TOLOKO WOYINENYEFA MATHEW

 

 

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION STUDENTS

SUBJECT-INTEGRATED SCIENCE

 

 

 

INDEX NUMBER     NAMES

ANU10170203     ACHEAMPONG PRISCILLA

0608BA0026     ACQUAH PHILIP

ANU10170124     ADARIGHOFUA ODIRI JUDITH

ANU11190148     ADELAID MAMLEY NARTEH YOE

ANU09150162     ADJEPONG GIFTY

ANU10170211     ADOTEI PAPPOE CLAUDIA

ANU10170367     ADU KWAKYE MARTIN

ANU10170215     ADU PHILOMINA OFOSUA

ANU10170097     AGBAH CORNELIUS DOF-BOYE

ANU110170202     AGBONA SETH GOVERNOR

ANU010170268     AGUNA VERA UGONNIA

ANU10170294     AGYEMANG MICHAEL OBENG

0609BA0028     AMO-ANOKYE EUNICE

ANU10170236     AMOAKO OSEI  ROSEMARY

ANU010170188     AMPARBENG EMMANUEL

0202BA0005     AMPONSAH-BOAKYE LOVELACE

ANU10170122     AMPONSAH PATRICIA AMA

ANU10170463     ANDOH-MENSAH ENOCH

ANU10170378     ANDORFUL EMMANUELLA

ANU1017009     ANKOMAH SETH

0609BA0035     ANSONG AFOANIMAA NANA YAA

O609BA0036     ANUM JOHANNA TSOTSOO

ANU10170057     APPIAH GLORIA ASANTEWAA

ANU10170123     ARKOH GORDON

ANU10170136     ASAMANY CAROL AKOS

ANU10170213     ASANTEWAA NANA AMA

ANU10170458     ASIEDU DENNIS

ANU10170107     AWUKU MERCY SETSOFE

ANU10170194     AYEPAH PAULINA

ANU10170262     BENJAMIN ASIFIRI

ANU10170235     BOSOMPEM VINCENT

ANU10170033     BRAIMAH ABASS

ANU10170238     BRAIMAH OPPONG SIAKA

ANU10170222     BUAH ISAAC KOFI

ANU10170190     CHINERY-HESSE EMILY

0507BA0098     CONDUAH SAMUEL

0609BA0059     DANQUAH STEVE OFORI

ANU10170016     DAVIS MARGARET AMA

ANU10170490     DEBORAH GYAPONE

ANU10170098     DOMINIC AYAWAH

ANU10170266     ERIC TETTEH

ANU10170517     ESSO HELLEN KEKELI

ANU10170242     FRIMPONG PATIENCE

ANU10170193     GYARTENG ROSE ASANTEWAA

ANU10170119     HUSSEY COURAGE KWAME

ANU10170486     INALO BARIDAN MIRACLE

ANU10170139     ISAAC ADJEI BAFFOUR

ANU10170168     ISAAC INIEREIMOKUMO MORGARI

ANU10170528     KALE JONAS

ANU10170120     KENNEY PATRICK

ANU10170206     KUMI ROSAN

ANU10170212     KYEI EMMANUEL AMPONG

ANU10170241     LARBI LARTEBEA ANNA

ANU10170032     MBII CHRISTOPHER

ANU10170392     MBORIGYA MIAMBU

ANU10170181     NARH EMMANUEL TETTEH

ANU10170090     NKOAKOTSE E. NELSON

0507BA0092     NTIM KATE APEA

ANU10170388     NTIM ISAAC OSEI

ANU1017467     NWOKE NNEKA LYNDA

ANU10170204     OBODOKWE IFEANYI

ANU10170529     OFORI DESTINY OWUSUAA

ANU10170161     OFORI EMMANUEL

ANU10170231     OFORI JUDE ANSAH

ANU10170304     OFOSU SETH ANSAH

ANU10170315     OFOSU SETH ANSAH

ANU10170433     OGBONNA CHINONSO

ANU10170150     OKRAH EVANS ADAMPTEY

0609BA0094     0SEI DAVID OFORI

ANU10170389     OTCHERE MICHAEL M.

ANU10170045     OTCHERE-DARKO KOFI BOATENG

ANU09140119     OWUSU NKANSAH NANA YAW I.

ANU10170131     PEARCE GEORGE

ANU10170434     QUANSAH KWAME FREDERICK

ANU10170191     QUANSAH VANESSA CYNTHIA

ANU10170260     QUAYSON DAVID MARK

ANU10170110     SAFREGA CHARLES

0609BA0104     SAKYI LYDIA BRAGO

ANU10170171     SAKYIAMA ABIGAIL GASTON

ANU10170192     STEPHANIE JEAN

ANU10170308     TETTEHFIO LORINDA ADOTEY

ANU10170335     TEYE ABRAHAM

ANU10170233     TSIGBE WINIFRED MENSAH

0405BA0088     TUTU RICHARD

ANU10170512     UDOSEN ETIMBUK MOSES

ANU10170054     VODZI THERESAH AMA

ANU10170533     WILLIAM MAGDALENE E.

ANU10170245     YEBOAH ALBERT KWAME

ANU10170232     YEBOAH AMANDA

ANU10170048     YEBOAH DIVINE KODZO

ANU11190335     AGYAPONG BOANSI BERNARD

ANU11190095     AGYEMAN SERWAA SELINA

ANU11190414     ARTHUR ESTHER

ANU11190362     ASARE TERESAH

ANU11190109     DABOUDER SIXCTUS

ANU11190124     DARKO OFORIWAA

ANU11190264     DARKO SANDRA

ANU11190054     KYEI HAYFORD

ANU11190408     NKETSIAH DEBORAH

ANU11190388     OCANSEY EMMANUEL

ANU11190065     OFORI REGINA OFOSUA

ANU11190359     QUASHIE PRISCILLA

ANU11190348     TETTEH ALEX

ANU09160054     ABROKWA STEPHEN BOAKYE

ANU09150266     ACHEAMPONG ANDRANA

ANU09140091     ACHEAMPONG GLORIA

ANU09150307     ACHEAMPONG JANET

ANU09150251     ACHEAMPONG RICHARD

ANU09150353     ADDO ERIC

ANU09140031     ADDO WILLIAMS

0304BA0002     ADJEI MARY BOADIWAA

ANU09160082     ADRANYI MIRIAM

ANU09150007     ADU HARRISON ODAME

ANU09160159     AFFUM DANIEL

ANU09150274     AFOAKWA MICHEAL

ANU09150380     AFRIFA BISMARK AMOAH

0609BA0013     AGENYEGAH THEODORA Q

ANU09150205     AGYEI DANIEL

ANU09150356     AGYEKUM HARRY

ANU09140090     ALIDU SULEMANA

ANU09160007     AMANKWAA DANIEL

ANU09150378     AMOAKO NICHOLAS

ANU09140027     AMPOMAH ERIC KWAME

ANU0914069     AMPONSAH IVY

ANU09140052     ANAMAN FRANCIS

ANU09150217     ANEBOR VIDA AKOSUA

0609BA0029     ANING STEPHANIE AKYAA

ANU09160013     ANI-SARFO FRANKLIN

ANU09160293     ANNAN MARY

ANU09140017     APRAKU MAVIS

ANU09140137     ARYIKU NII AMAR JOHANES

ANU09150291     ASAMANI PRISCILLA

0609BA0041     ASIAM OHENE JOSEPH

ANU09140073     ASUMADU EUNICE AFRIYIE

ANU09150369     ATTAKORA NINSAU PAUL

ANU09160024     AWUAH LAWRENCE KODJO

0609BA0040     AWUKU MICHAEL

ANU09160241     AZUBUIKE RUTH

ANU09150301     BAABA SAASEWA DOROTHY

ANU09150318     BADOO HANNAH SAKYIBEA

ANU09160085     BADU OBED APPIAH

ANU09160044     BEDIAKO GYAN LAWRENCE

0405BA0025     BOADU STEPHANIE OMARI

ANU09150265     BORBORYO DINAH

ANU09150249     BUAH STEPHEN NII-ATTOH

ANU09150238     BULLEY RANSFORD NII AKWEI

ANU09160075     DAN-VESSEL ERICA

ANU09150372     DATI KWESI PRINCE

0710BA0057     DJANSI ROBINSON DOTSE

0710BA0021     DODOO SAMUEL

ANU09150362     DUFIE MONICA

ANU09150223     EMMANUEL LOVE TETTEH QUAO

ANU09140028     GLEKU SETH YAO

ANU09140053     GYASI RICHARD

ANU09160009     HARRIET AGYAKOAH AMPATE

ANU09140065     HENNOR CHRISTIANA

ANU09160180     IBEAWUCHI CHUKWUMA MARVELLOUS

ANU09140102     JOB NASARA SHEKWODUZA

ANU09140108     KOFI KENNEDY KEGU

ANU09150347     KUMI ALICE ARTHUR

ANU09160070     MANTE VIVIAN BARISCA NKECHI

ANU09150208     MANTEY PETER TETTEH

ANU09150112     MENSAH PETER KOJO ENNIN

0609BA0080     MENSAH SHIELA DAIKIE

ANU09150363     MISS QUAYE AUGUSTINA

ANU09150289     MOHAMMED ABRAHIM

ANU09150240     MOHAMMED SALIM

ANU09150222     MR SAMUEL BOATENG NKANSAH

ANU09150275     NAC-MENSAH GLORIA

0405BA0066     NANA HOUSSEIN ABDUL AZIZ

ANU09150429     NANNOR EZEKIEL

ANU09160027     NARTEY PRINCE KOFI PASCAL

ANU09160012     NASSAR SENYO SALEM

0405BA0067     NORMESHIE BEATRICE

ANU09150250     NYARKO BEATRICE

ANU09140099     OBENG ERNEST

ANU09160141     OBIADIE EMELIA ELIKEM

ANU09150326     OBO LISA SALOMEY

0608BA0031     OFORI AMANFO REBECCA

ANU09150210     OHEMENG FOSTER MARFO

ANU09140092     OHEMENG SAMUEL

ANU09160255     OHIA PRINCESS OMENOGOR

ANU09150381     OKUTU JOSEPH TEYE

ANU09160004     OKYERE NINNEH DARKO

ANU09160113     OKYEREBEA NAOMI

ANU09160129     OSEI ABOAGYE ISAAC

ANU09160010     OSEI ANTWI REINDORF

ANU09140133     OSEI OFORIWAA GIFTY

ANU09140122     OTCHERE DIANA ARABA

ANU09150075     OWARE STEVE

ANU09150167     OWUSU FRANCISCA

ANU09140013     OWUSU ROSEMARY

ANU09150048     PEGGY PEARL

ANU09160008     PKYERE REBECCA AKYEABEA

ANU09150312     QUARTEY EBENEZER

ANU09150073     QUAYE GABRIEL

ANU09160206     RAHAMAN MAJEED BAWA

ANU09160049     RUTH ATTAZ KWARTENG

ANU09160283     SALLAH-QUAYE ESENAM PEARL

ANU09150322     SOSSOU EDMOND AGBESI

ANU09150279     THOMAS CUDJOE

ANU09160269     WOBEH NNAMDI

ANU09150346      YEBOAH MAGARET GWSY

ANU11180083     ARTHUR ISAAC

 

 

 

SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING

SUBJECT- ENGLISH

 

 

ANU11180206     Suitor William Brown

ANU11180159     Abimbola Abayomi John

ANU11180005     Adjei Israel Mensah

ANU11180118     Narh Benjamin

ANU11190380     Clinton Royalson Festus

ANU11190210     Awudi Godson

ANU11190100     Maclean Leonid Brown

0501ECW0049     Ejimah Anthony A

ANU11190381     Ijonu Ochinokwu Wisdom

ANU11190055     Nwofor Samuel Ifeanyi

ANU11190375     Leung Jodano

0405CS0034     Twum Ebenezer

06003EC0025     Takyi Nathan

0603EC0027     Djanie Emmanuel Kotei

0609CS0002     Aidoo Ekow Nyarko

0609CS0003     Akumfi Ameyaw K Oduro

0609CS0009     Asiedu Ernest

0609CS0010     Opoku Richard

0609CS0024     Osei - Mensah Paul Junior

0609CS0025     Ankama Samuel Owusu

06069CS0026     Quainoo Esi Marymord

0609CS0027     Quarshie George F

0609CS0028     Salim Ahmed Awel

0609CS0029     Joe Stanley Dominic

0609CS0038     Afful Kelly Ekow

0710CS0010     Sarfo Akwasi Kantanka

0303CS0009     Boamah Faith Kwart

ANU11180333     I. T Koko Patience

ANU11180173     Ezeh Jamesharry Tochukwu

ANU11180150     Agyeibi Bediako Isaac

ANU11180085     Ozah Nelson Zino

ANU11190439     Okoh Augustine

ANU11180356     Barnabas Sorbari

ANU11180261     Gaisie Kenneth Wilson

ANU11180105     Asimenu Aformaley Vormawo

ANU11180051     Obiri Eric

ANU11180050     Nkansah Gilbert Attah

ANU1190023     Asiamah Michael Somuah

ANU1190191     Adbdullahi Rahinatu Y.

ANU11190144     Ankrah William

ANU11190373     Larbi Joseph Kojo

ANU11190379     Sarfo Gyamfi Kwasi

ANU11180338     Anioke David Izuchukwu

ANU11180059     Baah Bismark Adofo

ANU11180236     Sename Samuel Senyo

ANU11180268     Tetteh Lord

ANU11190391     Ayodele Idris Arowolo

ANU11190426     Bonyah Edward Yaw

0405CSC0002     Adu Kereh Jennifer

0405CS0011     Appiah Jonathan L.

 

SHOOL OF ENGINEERING

SUBJECT INTERGRATED SCIENCE

 

 

INDEX NUMBER     NAME

ANU11190437     Adjei Samuel

ANU11190373     Brace Ellis Felix

0202CS0011     Nartey Jacob Kwesi

0405CS0016     Ayittey Godwin

0507CS0012     Annor A. Maxwell

0609CS0010     Obeng Baah Felix

0609CS0023     Ofoe James Batsa

0609CS0024     Osei-Mensah Paul Junior

0609CS0028     Salim Ahmed Awel

0609CS0029     Joe Stanley Dominic

0609CS0038     Afful Kelly Ekow

0405CS0007     Akrong Joseph Komey

ANU11180096     Adjei Kwaku Junior

ANU11180045     Oduro Michael

ANU11180016     Tagoe Gilbert Ayitey

ANU11180331     Fobi Isaac

ANU11180138     Opoku-Yeboah Emmanuel

ANU11180101     Ayeh Samdora Eric

ANU1190023     Asiamah Michael Somuah

ANU1190387     Alang Godwin Alabadek

ANU1190454     Ohene - Duah Anita

ANU1190425     Padi Emelia Padiki

ANU1190432     Essuman- Korsah Sally

ANU1190469     Agyekum Eugene Daniel

ANU11180085     Ozah Nelson Zino

ANU11180155     Arhin Elvin Fiifi

ANU11180093     Abbey Frederick

 

SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING

SUBJECT MATHS

 

INDEX NUMBER     NAME

ANU11180005     Adjei Israel Mensah

ANU11180126     Etuk Henry Johnny

ANU11180155     Arhin Elvin Fiifi

ANU11190252     Idu Emmanuel Nkem

ANU11190374     Kwodiah Tobias

ANU11180261     Gaisie Kenneth Wilson

ANU11180259     Asimenu Edward Kwadwo

ANU11180111     Azaglo Cuniberto

ANU11180101     Ayeh Samdora Eric

ANU1190343     Awintogra Anaba Samuel

ANU1190422     Amankwa-Kusi Kofi

ANU1190425     Padi Emelia Padiki

ANU11190432     Essuman -Korsah Sally

ANU1190456     Shaibu Abdul Rasheed

ANU1190469     Agyekum Eugene Daniel

ANU11180294     Kubity Dennis

ANU11180001     Tagoe Gilbert Ayitey

ANU11190030     Gochua F. Omamode

ANU11190103     Onobu O. Mercy

ANU11190189     Popoola Patrick Okikiola

ANU11190307     Pongo Louis

ANU11190379     Ayodele Idris Arowolo

ANU11190426     Bonyah Edward Yaw

ANU11180322     Ubonganwan Offiong

ANU11180268     Tetteh Lord

ANU11180236     Sename Samuel Senyo

ANU11180059     Baah Bismark Adofo

0303CS0002     Aduamah Gifty Asabea

0304CS0016     Mireku Richard Asante

0405CS0025     Nnadi Chibueze

0608CS0009     Godwin Asukuo Walter

0609CS0002     Aidoo Ekow Nyarko

0609CS0003     Akumfi Ameyaw K Oduro

0609CS0009     Asiedu Ernest

0609CS0010     Opoku Richard

0609CS0010     Obeng Baah Felix

0609CS0023     Ofoe James Batsa

0609CS0024     Osei - Mensah Paul Junior

0609CS0026     Quainoo Esi Marymord

0609CS0029     Joe Stanley Dominic

0710CS0010     Sarfo Akwasi Kantanka

0405CS0007     Akrong Joseph Komey

ANU11190213     Olorunda Israel Eyiyayo

ANU11190100     Maclean Leonid Brown

Share With Others

Location

Coryright 2017 © All Nations University College, Koforidua, Ghana